GP Extreme FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
CAMILA CARMO DE CARVALHO F 25/29 Barreiras/BA MF RACING
JULIA PAURO OLIVEIRA F 30/34 Brasilia/DF HSS
FRANCIELLE DE ARAUJO KALINOWSKI F 30/34 Brasilia/DF TIME Assessoria Esportiva
AMANDA CASTOR ALTOE F 30/34 Vila Velha/ES L3 Triathlon Team
ANA CAROLINA DE ARAUJO F 30/34 Sao Gotardo/MG Limite Team
NATALIA DE MEDEIROS RESENDE F 30/34 Brasilia/DF Luciano Lima Triathlon
THATY PORTO F 30/34 Brasilia/DF Zero61
AYUNI LARISSA MENDES SENA F 35/39 Brasilia/DF Time Assessoria Esportiva
LUIZA ROCHA TRONCOSO GONCALVES F 35/39 Brasilia/DF avulso
LUANA GOMES FERREIRA DA SILVA F 35/39 / DEUS
ALESSANDRA DIAS F 35/39 Brasilia/DF TIME
ANA PAULA BONETTI F 40/44 Curitiba/PR HSS MULHERESDOTRI
MARCIA FARIA E SILVA F 40/44 Palmas/TO Andre Villarinho
SANDRA LUMI SATO F 40/44 Guarapari/ES
PATRICIA BEZERRA DE MEDEIROS NASCIMENTO F 40/44 Palmas/TO Andre villarinho
LELIA ALVES CORREA DA SILVA F 45/49 Contagem/MG
ANGELA DARC HILARIO DE SOUSA F 45/49 Taguatinga/DF HSS - Henrique Siqueira Sports
ARLETE DE MENEZES F 50/54 Brasilia/DF LUCIANO LIMA TRIATHLON
EVA MARIA PEREIRA RIBEIRO F 50/54 Brasilia/DF Hss

GP Extreme MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
LEONARDO PALU DE CORDOVA M 30/34 Mandirituba/PR
PEDRO PAULO MONTEDONIO REGO M 35/39 Brasilia/DF
MYKAELL LIMA NUMES DE ALMEIDA M 35/39 Brasilia/DF LP ASSESSORIA
DAVI DOUGLAS HECKMANN M 35/39 Rio Do Sul/SC Andre Villarinho
DIOGO VIEIRA DE ABREU M 35/39 Bom Despacho/MG Endurance Sports
WAGNER DA SILVA M 35/39 Gurupi/TO Avulso
FELIPE LIMA FREITAS M 40/44 Brasilia/DF ASSESSORIA FIRST FITNESS
FABIANO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO M 40/44 Brasilia/DF Ps triahlon team
FABIANO SOARES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Brasilia/DF CB SPORTS
FELIPE RAMOS FERREIRA M 40/44 Vila Velha/ES L3 Triathlon Team
RODRIGO CURI GARCIA M 40/44 Brasilia/DF Leandro Macedo
LEANDRO LENTINE M 40/44 Rio De Janeiro/RJ
ULISSES ASSIS M 40/44 Brasilia/DF Apice
CRISTIANO ANTONIO BRANDAO DE QUEIROZ M 40/44 Brasilia/DF zero61
KATSUHITI RICARDO GADELHA KOTAMA M 40/44 Brasilia/DF PS Team
ADENAUER DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC New Pace
EDUARDO VAZ M 45/49 Brasilia/DF Zero61
ALESSANDRO MENDES DE MEDEIROS M 45/49 Brasilia/DF PSCoach
CLEDISTON DOS SANTOS M 45/49 Brasilia/DF Luciano Lima Triathlon
SERGIO COZZETTI BERTOLDI DE SOUZA M 50/54 Brasilia/DF APICE
AVELINO MARQUES ALVES M 60/64 Brasilia/DF BODY WORK

GP Sprint FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
TAIANY COURA MARTINS FERREIRA F 30/34 Parauapebas/PA BhRace
FERNANDA PINHEIRO DO VALE LOPES F 30/34 Brasilia/DF Time Assessoria
IANDRA SANTOS MORAIS F 30/34 Campinapolis/MT Avulso
DANDARA BRAGA SANTANA F 30/34 Brasilia/DF HSS
ESTELA CLEMER DAS NEVES F 35/39 Palmas/TO Andre Villarinho
JULIANE DE SOUSA COSTA F 35/39 Brasilia/DF Aptidao
POLYANNA MACOSKI LEITE F 35/39 Taguatinga/DF Iate
LAIANE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO F 40/44 Brasilia/DF Luciano Lima Triathlon
POLYANA DE FATIMA RORIZ F 40/44 Brasilia/DF Time Assessoria Esportiva
TERESA CRISTINA VASCONCELLOS DE OLIVEIRA F 40/44 Brasilia/DF BRT
VANESSA VILLARINHO BLEY F 45/49 Joao Pessoa/PB RG Multisport
SOLANGE MARIA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA F 45/49 Brasilia/DF avulso

GP Sprint MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ISSAMU CALDEIRA DE MOURA FILHO M 16/19 Anapolis/GO Avulso
ROBSON LUIZ DE AQUINO JUNIOR M 25/29 Brasilia/DF Avulso
LUCAS GONCALVES E SILVA FERREIRA M 30/34 Orizona/GO Avulso
CRISTIANO AGUIAR DA SILVA M 30/34 Boa Vista/RR Avulso
DIMAS CORREA TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA M 30/34 Goiania/GO Assessoria Santiago Ascenco
GUSTAVO SERGIO DA SILVA M 35/39 Goiania/GO Santiago Ascenco
MAICOL COELHO LOURENCO M 35/39 Taguatinga/DF PSTT
ALEX FERNANDES CORTEZ M 40/44 Goiania/GO Maxima Assessoria Esportiva
MARCUS FRUTUOSO M 40/44 Boa Vista/RR Avulso
SIDNEY GERALDO DE CASTRO M 50/54 Contagem/MG Avulso
ALDO FERREIRA NETO M 60/64 Brasilia/DF zero61
HELENO PEREIRA ANTUNES M 60/64 Taguatinga/DF Assessoria Esportiva Monalisa

GP Sprint MTB

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
CAIO FELIPE SOUZA UCHOA MTB Brasilia/DF Avulso
ANA LUISA LAUXEN SCALIA MTB Brasilia/DF Avulso
LEONARDO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA MTB Brasilia/DF
MARCILIO DA SILVA FERREIRA FILHO MTB Goiania/GO Avulso
CAROLINE FEITAL MONTEIRO MTB Brasilia/DF
FERNANDO GERECI DE MELO MTB /DF Guia Condominial
RUBENS MOTA DE MIRANDA HENRIQUES MTB Taguatinga/DF
JOAO CARLOS XAVIER ZAGO MTB Goiania/GO Avulso

Paratletas

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
AUGUSTO ABNER CERQUEIRA Paratleta Barreiras/BA MF Racing