GP EXTREME FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS ORSOLINI F 30/34 Sorocaba/SP
ALANA VENTURA F 30/34 Salvador/BA
CONCEICAO MARGARIDA DE LIMA F 30/34 Recife/PE
LUANA GOMES FERREIRA DA SILVA F 35/39 / deus
ANA CRISTINA FALCAO ESTEVES F 35/39 Recife/PE
PEDRO DE ASSIS CAVALCANTE NETO F 35/39 Joao Pessoa/PB
DANIELLE MARIANO F 40/44 Recife/PE santiago ascenco
RITA DE CASSIA CARDOSO MOREIRA F 50/54 Maceio/AL

GP EXTREME MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
LUIS FELIPE SOUSA MIRANDA M 25/29 Fortaleza/CE
LUIS FELIPE SOUSA MIRANDA M 25/29 Fortaleza/CE
MATHEUS BORGES DE SOUZA M 30/34 Arapiraca/AL irmaos borges
BRUNO ANDRADE FERNANDEZ M 30/34 Salvador/BA
HUGO MEDEIROS SOUTO M 30/34 João Pessoa/PB
YURI JOSE ANDRADE DE SANTANA M 30/34 Aracaju/SE peaks
RODRIGO JOSE ANDRADE NUNES M 30/34 Recife/PE
ADSON MENDES DE ALMEIDA M 30/34 Recife/PE
MARCOS DAVI ALVES DE SOUZA LYRA M 35/39 Maceio/AL
MARCELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Maceio/AL
RENAN BARBOSA AMORIM M 35/39 Maceio/AL athletica
VITOR HUGO QUEIROZ DA COSTA M 35/39 Natal/RN
PEDRO ALVES PUGLIESE M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP NAO
TARSO SPIELBERG PEREIRA SILVA M 35/39 Santana do Ipanema/AL DEIXE EM BRANCO
THIAGO SOUZA E SILVA M 35/39 Recife/PE
AYLTON QUINTELA ABREU FILHO M 35/39 Olho Dagua Das Flores/AL
JOAO FERNANDO DA SILVA LOPES M 35/39 Recife/PE thg performance
CESAR GARCIA PAVAO M 40/44 Aracaju/SE
DANIEL GOMES MARINHO M 40/44 Recife/PE
KERLANO DE FRANCA MARQUES M 40/44 Natal/RN cb sports
ANDRE LUIZ JOSE GALVAO MATIAS M 40/44 Parnamirim/RN
SOSTHENES BARBOSA DE BRITO LIRA M 40/44 João Pessoa/PB
CELSO AYRES DE AZEVEDO COSTA FILHO M 40/44 Recife/PE
JOANERY SILVA DE ANDRADE M 40/44 Joao Pessoa/PB CBSPORTS
MAXWELL IDALINO DOS M 40/44 Maceio/AL mf
EDSON GUTEMBERG DE SOUSA FILHO M 45/49 Natal/RN
JORDI NADAL MATAMALA M 45/49 Parnamirim/RN
LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARAGAO ROCHA M 45/49 Salvador/BA evoluir run
JAIRO CARLOS DE GOIS M 45/49 Parnamirim/RN
IURI DONATI TELLES DE SOUZA M 45/49 Aracaju/SE peaks
JOAO JARMI CAVALCANTE M 55/59 Manaus/AM cerveira team

GP SPRINT FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MARIA CLARA SILVA SANTANA F 20/24 Sao Paulo/SP na
RAMAYA RANEY VIEIRA MAIA F 25/29 Joao Pessoa/PB
DANIELA LE TASSINARI F 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP NAO
RAYSSA BARBOSA BREDA F 30/34 Maceio/AL carlos romeiro assessoria esportiva
INGRID APOLINARIO DA SILVA F 35/39 Maceio/AL
THAYSE PACELLY BRANDAO DE ARAUJO F 40/44 Natal/RN cerveira
VANESSA NASCIMENTO BARROZO ALBUQUERQUE F 40/44 Maceio/AL athletica
ANA CECILIA ROSARIO RIBEIRO F 40/44 Teresina/PI PARQUE MEUS FILHOS

GP SPRINT MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA FONSECA BARBOZA M 25/29 Arapiraca/AL
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA M 30/34 Recife/PE barata team
EDUARDO DA SILVA COELHO M 35/39 Recife/PE ecoelho_sports
TIAGO MATOS DE ARRUDA M 35/39 Recife/PE thg perfomance
ANDRE LIBERATO SCHWENING M 35/39 Rio Verde/GO avulso
MAURICIO APEL M 40/44 Maceio/AL athletica assessoria esportiva
VALDIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA M 40/44 Joao Pessoa/PB mpr
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Maceio/AL atlhetica team
ANDRE GUSTAVO BARRETO DE SIQUEIRA M 45/49 Recife/PE thg performance
FABIO ALEXANDRE MARQUES QUEIROZ M 45/49 Maceio/AL totaltri
MARCELO DE JESUS MONTEIRO ARAUJO M 45/49 Teresina/PI PARQUE MEUS FILHOS

GP SPRINT MTB

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MARCELO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO ARAUJO MTB Teresina/PI NAO TEM
PAULO HENRIQUE JABORANDY MTB Jaboatão dos Guararapes/PE
RAFAEL GUIMARAES DE PAULA MTB Cabedelo/PB jaco runners

Paratleta

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
BRUNO PIERIN ERNSEN Paratleta Curitiba/PR deaf
FELIPE DE LIRA MONTEIRO Paratleta Maceio/AL athletica assessoria esportiva
JOSE AUTO CAVALCANTE NETO Paratleta Maceio/AL athletica assessoria esportiva
THALES MADEIRO APRATO PINHEIRO Paratleta Maceio/AL athletica