GP EXTREME ELITE FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
BRUNA STOLF Elite Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
GEORGIA BARRETTO ZATTAR Elite Curitiba/PR BALMAM PERFORMANCE
JULIA KRUGER ROMARIZ Elite Florianopolis/SC EQUIPE TIME
NAYARA LUNIERE Elite Lago Sul/DF SANTIAGO ASCENCO
BEATRIZ NERES ORZECHOWSKI Elite Sao Paulo/SP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
GISELE RODRIGUES BERTUCCI Elite Curitiba/PR CPH BRASIL

GP EXTREME ELITE MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
NORTON LEAL BORGES Elite Bombinhas/SC CPH BRASIL
GABRIEL DA SILVA KLEIN Elite Torres/RS CPH BRASIL
LEONARDO MARQUARDT BIBOW Elite Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
YAGO RODRIGUES SANTOS ALVES Elite Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
LUIS HENRIQUE OHDE Elite Curitiba/PR BALMAN PERFORFAMCE
EDUARDO ANTONIO LASS Elite Curitiba/PR HCTT
DANILO MELO Elite Taubate/SP EQUIPE T2TEAM
FELIPE MANENTE Elite Sao Jose/SC MANENTE PERFORMANCE TEAM
BRUNO PEREIRA MATHEUS Elite Curitiba/PR BALMAN PERFORMANCE
IGOR AMORELLI Elite Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
GUILHERME VALENZA MANOCCHIO Elite Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO SPORTS
LUIZ FRANCISCO FERREIRA Elite Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
SANTIAGO A ASCENCO Elite Goiania/GO SANTI TREINOS
ALEXANDER LOIOLA GOMES Elite Curitiba/PR BALMAN PERFORMANCE

GP EXTREME FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
GABRIELA DA COSTA F 18/24 Carambei/PR Acquaforma
TAYNARA BONETTI DA SILVEIRA F 18/24 Sao Jose/SC HAMMERHEAD SPORTS
LUMAH MASSAROTH F 25/29 Curitiba/PR WEBTREINO
FERNANDA PENKAL DE SOUZA F 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
LUCIANA VILA REAL MENDES F 30/34 Nilopolis/RJ Core Esportes
JIMENA CHIABRANDO F 30/34 Camboriu/SC CPH Brasil
SCHIRLEI CASAS F 30/34 Florianopolis/SC Equipe TIME
FABIANA RIBEIRO DE ASSIS F 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team 3 Marias
FRANCIELI NATALI OLIVEIRA F 35/39 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
GISELLE KAORI NINOMIYA LIMA F 35/39 Pinhais/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
RHARANA RIBEIRO MENDES F 35/39 Vitoria Da Conquista/BA AQUATICA
LUIZA VICTOR ARRUDA F 35/39 Rio De Janeiro/0 VANUSA MACIEL
PRISCILA COMPIANI PUCCINI F 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
VIVIANE SCARMINIO SIMONCINI F 35/39 Botucatu/SP Geta assessoria
FERNANDA KASAI F 35/39 Curitiba/PR TEAm VANUZA MACIEL
VIVIAN RICKLI CHRISTOFORO TAVARNARO F 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR IronPG
RAFAELA RADAVELLI F 40/44 Itajai/SC Cph
GABRIELA TRINDADE PERRY F 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS Raia Sul
SOLANGE BRESSAN F 40/44 Caxias do Sul/RS FS TEAMTRICAXIAS
FLAVIA WERNER F 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH
BIANCA MOTA F 45/49 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
LUCIANA DE SOUZA SOBREIRA F 45/49 Florianopolis/SC CPH
PATRICIA KRICHELDORF HERMES DE ARAUJO F 50/54 Joinville/SC CPH
SANDRA MELIM ZARDO F 50/54 Lages/SC Ab bike Flex academia
VANUZA MACIEL F 50/54 Curitiba/PR VANUZA MACIEL TEAM
ROSANE VANUSA CORREA F 50/54 Lages/SC Avulso
IRACEMA PINTO DE SOUZA F 50/54 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
RAQUEL DE ARAUJO ROBLE F 55/59 Curitiba/PR Vanuza Maciel

GP EXTREME MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
VICTOR QUARTIERO M 18/24 Sao Paulo/SP Nao informado
LUCAS DA COSTA SILVA M 25/29 Tubarao/SC VINUTO TRAINING
JONATAN JENSEN M 25/29 Ibirama/SC BIG CHAMP TEAM
RENAN GELATTI CHALEGRE M 25/29 Porto Alegre/RS Raia Sul
NAURO VINICIUS JASPER M 25/29 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TRIATLHON TEAM
EVERSON NAIRON DUDA M 25/29 Araucaria/PR Academia Olimpica
FABIO SANTOS CARNEIRO M 25/29 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria Esportiva
EDUARDO FELIPE ESPINDOLA STUPP M 25/29 Navegantes/SC PMSC
CLAUDIO SCHMITZ M 30/34 Jaragua Do Sul/SC LifeWell
HUMBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR M 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH Brasil
REGIS ADRIANO KUHN M 30/34 Chapeco/SC TINDER TRIATLON TEAM
ALISON ROGER HAJO WEBER M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ALUISIO FAEDO M 30/34 Barreiras/BA MF racing
CRISTIAN COSMOSKI RANGEL DE ABREU M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR Craw
FERNANDO PUCCI M 30/34 Florianopolis/SC IVTRAINING
GIULIAN POPI MICHELLETO M 30/34 Catanduvas/SC IRONMIND
GUILHERME MALIMPENSA KNOLL M 30/34 Itajai/SC Facchini Natacao
JONAS ANDRE CIRICO M 30/34 / Studio Big Champ farmacia Muller Ibira
VICTOR CASTELLO BRANCO M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP Nasper
ANDRE NEUBAUER M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Olimpica Diniz Treinamentos Arzua Pe
GABRIEL GIOVANEY CARDOSO CARVALH M 30/34 Foz Do Iguacu/PR OXY RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
JAIRO PAULA PESSOA JUNIOR M 30/34 Petropolis/RJ TRIATHLON BR STORE
LUIS FERNANDO FARIAS ALVES M 30/34 Alegrete/RS Fellipe Santos Team
ANDERSON JACQUES MOREIRA M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
BRUNO MONTEIRO M 30/34 Blumenau/SC CPH Brasil
FABRICIO SPERRY M 30/34 Camboriu/SC CPH
FREDY GEORGE GADOTTI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP ATRIBRUSQUE
DANIEL MASSAO NODA NOGI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP Target Tri
JOAO MARCELO FARJAT FICHTNER M 30/34 Porto Alegre/RS sem equipe
LUCAS MALTEZ PEREIRA M 30/34 Vitoria Da Conquista/BA Aquatica
MARCEL MONTEIRO MOROSINI M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
MATEUS SILVA PADEIRO M 30/34 Santos/SP Rafael Moreno
PABLO REBELLO CABRAL M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
AKIO EZAKI M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
BRUNO RIZZON M 35/39 Caxias do Sul/RS Wltri
EDUARDO ANTONIO ALVES M 35/39 Itajai/SC Cph
EDUARDO MUNCHEN M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
GIANCARLO CARVALHO M 35/39 Canoinhas/SC Drop Sports
MATEUS BERNARDON M 35/39 Erechim/RS Riders Team
MAURO ALMIR MARZAROTTO JUNIOR M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC GPA
RAFAEL MORENO M 35/39 Santos/SP Rafael Moreno Triatlo
THALES MACHADO GOMES WAYAND M 35/39 Petropolis/RJ BWT Triathlon
THIAGO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA M 35/39 Franca/SP MFS SR
DAVI DOUGLAS HECKMANN M 35/39 Rio Do Sul/SC Andre Villarinho
EVERTON GOLLNICK KOCH M 35/39 Joinville/SC
GUILHERME LUIZ HEIBER M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL ATRIBRUSQUE
MERISON MEURER M 35/39 Carambei/PR Acquaforma
RAFAEL VARGAS CORREA M 35/39 Caxias Do Sul/RS ExerScience
RICARDO PEDRO BOM FILHO M 35/39 Joinville/SC Avulso
RODRIGO NUNES ROSA M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC MOVIN INDOOR TRAINING CPH
ROSINEI MARQUETE M 35/39 Blumenau/SC performace treinamento
THIAGO AUGUSTO COSTA PIRES M 35/39 Petropolis/RJ BWT Triathlon
CARLOS ALBERTO KOLENCZUK HERNANDES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Triathlon Team
OROMAR ARAKAKI NEVES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR TEAM VANUZA MACIEL
DANIEL FIGUEIREDO FACIOLI ROSA M 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH
DUMAS ELOI OCANA M 35/39 Bage/RS TRIBage EBTri
FABIO TAKESHI ONISHI M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
JEFERSON LUIS IBARR GUEDES M 35/39 Caxias do Sul/RS Tentardiniteam
JOAO CELESTINO M 35/39 Jaboticabal/SP Santiago Acenso
PAULO HENRIQUE CADORIN DE CASTRO M 35/39 Londrina/PR BALMAM PERFORMANCE
RICARDO VALLADAO M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Raia Sul
VINCIUS DAL CASTEL M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Cia dos cavalos
CARLOS ALBERTO REUS M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Balmam performance
FRANCO RICIERI MAZZARO M 35/39 Canoinhas/SC Drop Sports
JUNIOR PATRIK ALVES M 35/39 Chapeco/SC E77ROCK
RAFAEL SIPRIANO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
RENATO RAMOS DA SILVA M 35/39 Lavras/MG RS Assessoria
ROGERIO SCHEIDEMANTEL M 35/39 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH Brasil
ALISSON FERREIRA FELIPE M 40/44 Perola/PR sem equipe
CIRO VIOLIN M 40/44 Leme/SP Nao informado
LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA PENHA JUNIOR M 40/44 Toledo/PR ortusmontecelli assessoria
RAFAEL CASTIGLIA M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH Brasil
SERGIO RIGONI LOSS M 40/44 Passo Fundo/RS CPH BrasilATRIBRUSQUE
THIAGO SA FORTES REGIS M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC CPH
THIAGO SOARES ABICHT M 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR Montecelli Assessoria
FREDERICO MONTEIRO DA SILVA M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Nao informado
HERMES ARAMBULO M 40/44 ASUNCION-PARAGUAY/CAPIT TRI BUCHE
JEAN MARCEL CASSOL M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC GPA
JEFERSON ANDRE CASSOL M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC GPA
LEANDRO CASTAGNA M 40/44 Caxias do Sul/RS Manente Performance Team
MARCOS MANSANI M 40/44 Curitiba/PR HCTT EVOE
NEEMIAS ALVES DE CAMPOS M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC ninjarunner
RAFAEL JAMIR DA LUZ M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
TALES GOTTLIEB JAHN M 40/44 Foz Do Iguacu/PR OXY RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
DIOGO GAMBA PIONER M 40/44 Abdon Batista/SC Newpace
JOAO LUIS RADICHEWSKI M 40/44 Balneario Camboriu/SC CONFRARIA DO TRIATHLON
MAURO CELSO DE OLIVEIRA M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL CONFRARIA DO TREIATHLON
OWAIN DON PHILLIPS M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Giant
RODRIGO GIROLLA M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPHTeam GirollaConfraria do Triathlon
TARIK ARCOVERDE RIBEIRO COSTA M 40/44 Goiania/GO SANTIAGO ASCENCO
FERNANDO FERREIRA DO COUTO M 40/44 Palhoca/SC CPH BRASIL
FERNANDO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Goiania/GO SANTIAGO ASCENSO
GUSTAVO CARRICO DE OLIVEIRA M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC GPA
IVO RAFAEL MULLER M 40/44 Ibirama/SC Studio Bigchamp - CME Ibirama
JONATAS KOTHE M 40/44 Blumenau/SC EBTri
ALEXANDER FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA M 40/44 Sao Jose Dos Pinhais/PR Montecelli Assessoria
BRUNO BONI M 40/44 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
GABRIEL GAMBA PIONER M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC NEWPACE
JAQUES CORREA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR M 40/44 Vitoria/ES Cle Cle Team
LUIS HENRIQUE KRIEGER GOULART M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
RAFAEL COSTA DE ARAUJO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR Manocchio
RAY BORGES MARTINS M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC CPH
EMERSON FABRICIO BARIANI RIBEIRO M 45/49 Vila Velha/ES Clube dos oficiais da PMES
MARCELO LUIZ LEAL M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC Multisport Endurance
EDUARDO BARROS MARIUTTI M 45/49 Campinas/SP Unicamptobar training
GUSTAVO TERRA CORREA M 45/49 Petropolis/RJ BWT TRIATHLON
JULIO CESAR FERREIRA SANTOS M 45/49 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
PAULO MIGUEL CUNHA AMARO FERREIRA M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC CPH
ALDEMIR CEZARI DOS SANTOS M 45/49 Penha/SC Officinalis TRI
ALEXANDRE ROBERTO ANTUNES M 45/49 Campinas/SP Familia
BENY ALEXANDRE BARRETO M 45/49 Palhoca/SC Tristorm
FABIO GIROLLA M 45/49 Joinville/SC Team Girolla
FERNANDO LEAL M 45/49 Rio De Janeiro/0 VANUZA MACIEL
RODRIGO VENDRAMINI M 45/49 Joinville/SC CPH
JOSE LUIZ LEAL VIEIRA M 45/49 Porto Alegre/RS RAIA SUL
JOSE ROBERTO FESTUGATTO M 45/49 Caxias Do Sul/RS Wltra-tri
CARLOS PRAES M 50/54 Sao Jose Dos Pinhais/PR Team Vanuza
NELSON MASSAROTH JR M 50/54 Curitiba/PR WEBTREINO
HUMBERTO TOLOTTI M 50/54 Caxias do Sul/RS Tri caxias
RODRIGO HERMES DE ARAUJO M 50/54 Joinville/SC CPH
ALBERTO C ROSSI M 50/54 Caxias do Sul/RS INSPIRE
JOAO HIPOLITO ALVES GARCEZ M 50/54 Criciuma/SC Nao informado
SERGIO LOPES M 50/54 Sao Jose/SC IRONMIND
EULER TEIXEIRA FILHO M 55/59 Goiania/GO cambojanos
MOACIR TAKASHI YOSHIDA M 55/59 Londrina/PR BALMAM PERFORMANCE
CARLOS TRAUTWEIN BERGAMASCHI M 55/59 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
CHARLES ALBANI DADAM M 55/59 Brusque/SC CPH BRASIL ATRIBRUSQUE
LUIS CARLOS ARAUJO STINCHI M 55/59 FLORIANOPOLIS/SC CPH
FREDY FICHT M 55/59 Blumenau/SC FFIGHT
PEDRO PAULO SOARES RAMOS M 60/64 Florianopolis/SC GPA
LUIZ FELIPE MOURA M 60/64 Campinas/SP Nenhuma
MARCOS SCHARNBERG NETO M 65/69 Porto Alegre/RS Raia Sul

GP SPRINT FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
BEATRIZ BITTENCOURT VERGINIO F 20/24 Florianopolis/SC VIVA BEM
LISMARA AMBROSIO F 20/24 Perola/PR avulso
FERNANDA RAMPIM LATRONICO KANTOR F 30/34 Foz do Iguacu/PR NK CONSULTORIA
GABRIELA PEREIRA VAZ F 30/34 Curitiba/PR Coach Gi Bertucci
ANAISLA KOBLITZ F 30/34 Penha/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria Esportiva
BIANCA ALBERGE LOMBARDI F 30/34 Curitiba/PR Corplex
BRUNA EMANUELA MIRANDA DE MORAES F 30/34 Florianopolis/SC Cultura do Esporte
CARLA SENTER F 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH Brasil
PAULA MACHADO F 30/34 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
JAMILE MENEGHEL F 35/39 Blumenau/SC CPH BRASIL
FERNANDA DELLACQUA F 35/39 Florianopolis/SC Cph
HELO GOMES F 35/39 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
MORGANA SCHIRMER PACHECO MANSANI F 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio
CLAUDIA ADEGAS ROESE F 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
KATIA CRISTINA CARDOSO F 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP ATRIBRUSQUE
RAFAELLA CHRISTINA BARBOSA RIBAS REIS F 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
RENATA BATISTELLO F 35/39 Pato Branco/PR PROUMB
PAULA LUZIA SANTOS PEREIRA MIKOSZ GONCALVES F 35/39 Curitiba/PR AVULSO
LUCIMARI PERIN MIRETZKI F 40/44 Campo Largo/PR Equipe Mtz
ELINAI DOS SANTOS FREITAS SCHUTZ F 40/44 Florianopolis/SC JUST RUN
LILIANE VIZOTTO F 40/44 Toledo/PR ortus motecelli assessoria
ANDREIA CRISTINA DE MORAIS F 40/44 Balneario Picarras/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria Esportiva
DANIELA CHIARAMONTE F 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS Studio Sprinters
LARA CRISTIAN NESI F 40/44 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
DEBORAH MOURA LITVAY F 45/49 Penha/SC Officinalis TRI
ROSE ADELE MONTEIRO F 45/49 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
DENISE FUKUMI TSUNODA F 45/49 Curitiba/PR WEBTREINO
ELIANA CARDOSO F 45/49 Umuarama/PR Rosana Merino
CRISTIANE FARIA ALVES F 45/49 Guarapuava/PR Manochio team
DANUZA ARGENTA DAL PIZZOL F 45/49 Videira/SC SEM EQUIPE
ANA MARIA PERRILIER SCHNEIDER F 65/69 Balneario Camboriu/SC SCHNEIDER

GP SPRINT MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
JOAO PEDRO RAUBER SILVA M 16/19 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
ANTONIO PAULO SCHMITT M 16/19 Penha/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria
MIGUEL DA LUZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR M 20/24 Blumenau/SC Performace
ALEXANDRE STOCCO M 20/24 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
LUIZ FERNANDO BORGES GRECO M 20/24 Blumenau/SC PERFORMANCE TREINAMENTO
JOAO GABRIEL DA VEIGA M 20/24 Indaial/SC Manocchio
ALESSANDRO RAMOS CRIVELATTO M 20/24 Criciuma/SC
JOSUE TELES M 20/24 Sao Jose/SC VIVA BEM
GABRIEL HENRIQUE PINHEIRO ARAYA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR Brose Triathlon Team
GABRIEL ABUJAMRA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR FSTEAM
LUIZ ROBERTO FEUBAK NETO M 25/29 Florianopolis/SC Ironmind
MICHELL BRENO BERTO MARQUES M 25/29 Itajai/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
RENAN VIGENTAS M 25/29 Blumenau/SC
FELIPE MARANGONI M 25/29 Blumenau/SC Zonta Team
JULIO CESAR MORAIS MARCELINO M 25/29 Armazem/SC Shayfit
LUIS HENRIQUE DE LIMA M 25/29 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria Esportiva
NORBERTO BRUSTOLIN FILHO M 25/29 Porto Alegre/RS Messem
RAFAEL CENSI CARDOSO M 25/29 Penha/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria Esportiva
LUIS FERNANDO PREPLOSKI M 25/29 Mafra/SC team akva
HELTON PARIZOTTO M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Fs Team
LUIS HENRIQUE VISENTAINER M 30/34 Rio Do Sul/SC LH Assessoria Esportiva
CLAUDIO CESAR WAJDOWICZ M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Montecelli
DIEGO EDUARDO VIEIRA M 30/34 Florianopolis/SC PMSCNEWPACE
GABRIEL RODRIGO DAGNONI M 30/34 Gaspar/SC Performance
HELVIS FERNANDES DE PAULA M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Assessoria
LUCAS ANTONIO CLIVATI M 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC
VICENTE BARBOSA ORTIZ FILHO M 30/34 Blumenau/SC PERFOMANCE TREINAMENTO
ANDRE ANACLETO CAPISTRANO M 30/34 Itajai/SC avulso
DANIEL ROBERTO ZANONI FERNANDES M 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC
FELIPE CARDOSO VIEIRA M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
GREGORI GIRARDI VIVAS FERNANDES M 30/34 Jaragua Do Sul/SC RONDA TEAM
GUSTAVO ZONTA MADUREIRA M 30/34 Blumenau/SC Zonta Team e Performance Treinamento
MARCOS VINICIUS ALVES NUNES PATRON M 30/34 Porto Alegre/RS Messem
MAYCKON DOS SANTOS M 30/34 Penha/SC Mayckon Santos assessoria esportiva
JONATHAN PEREIRA M 30/34 Blumenau/SC AMX
MARLON BRUNO BERTO MARQUES M 30/34 Itajai/SC MAYCKON SANTOS ASSESSORIA
ANDRE DA ROSA GONCALVES M 30/34 Sao Jose/SC sem equipe
CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M 30/34 Florianopolis/SC GPA
GERCI DEMARCH JUNIOR M 30/34 Itajai/SC Toni Trainer
RICARDO HIROKI AKISHINO M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
RODRIGO SILVA ZANANDREA M 30/34 Porto Alegre/RS
SAMUEL IAHN M 30/34 Palhoca/SC IRONMIND
CESAR AUGUSTO COSTA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
CRISTIANO VOLPATO DE PIERI M 35/39 Tubarao/SC TUBARAO RUNNERS
EDUARDO ANACLETO GRICOLO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
CRISTOVAM BELIZARIO PERES M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC Equipe TIME
GUILHERME DA SILVA GROSSO M 35/39 Itajai/SC CBMSC
JORGE LUIS CAMARGO FONSECA M 35/39 Rio Negrinho/SC HUB TREINAMENTOS
RAFAEL EDUARDO SIMOES DE ALMEIDA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Almeida team
ALEXSANDRO DE NOVAIS M 35/39 Penha/SC Maycon Santos FME PENHA
CLEBER BELLUCCI DA SILVA M 35/39 Sorocaba/SP Mampituba
LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Brusque/SC ATRIBRUSQUE
NIEPSON RAMOS RAUL M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
VICTOR MENA BARRETO M 35/39 Navegantes/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria Esportiva
VINICIUS PICKLER AMARAL M 35/39 Balneario Camboriu/SC
VINICIUS PRETO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Team
DANIEL AUGUSTO CANALI M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Team Vanuza Maciel
THIAGO FONTOURA STRUMINSKI M 35/39 Joinville/SC Nao tenho
WESLER AUGUSTO FRANCO DE GODOY M 35/39 Curitiba/PR Montecelli
DAYTON STEWAN DREYER M 35/39 Pinhalzinho/SC Tinder Triathlon Team
JONATAS WONDRACEK M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC Newpace
LOIMAR PASQUALETTO M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS Raiasul
MARCELO IATSKIU M 35/39 Guarapuava/PR Kopanski bikes
SAMIR DA SILVA ROSA M 35/39 Joinville/SC Joinville Enduro Mimimi
TIAGO BUENO DA SILVEIRA M 35/39 Itajai/SC MedCal
ANDRE FRANZEN AYDOS M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS RAIA SUL
CARLOS JOSE HEIMFARTH M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC Newpace
EVANDRO FIOR DA CRUZ M 40/44 Navegantes/SC PMSC
JULIANO MARCELO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Blumenau/SC JBG
RICARDO FIGUEIREDO KIKKO M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC Ateliedosorriso
RODRIGO TAVARES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Balneario Picarras/SC Mayckon Santos Tavares Construtora
ANDREY MIRETZKI M 40/44 Campo Largo/PR MTZ
ANGELO CARNIERI NETO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR FERAS TEAM
DALTON BORGONOVO M 40/44 Rio Do Sul/SC Elson Gracioli Marathon
DIOGO STIEVEN FLECK M 40/44 Curitiba/PR 0
FABRICIO MARTINS M 40/44 Itajai/SC PORTONAVE
JOAO PAULO NICOLODI M 40/44 Curitiba/PR FSTEAM
LUIZ CARLOS ORTIZ JUNIOR M 40/44 Curitiba/PR
MARCONI SARAIVA DANTAS M 40/44 Tubarao/SC atleta de cristo
SAULO SAMPAIO MADEIRO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR avulso
FABIO NASCIMENTO MILETO M 40/44 Criciuma/SC
JAILSON FLORES M 40/44 Blumenau/SC Manocchio Team
MARCIO QUEVEDO M 40/44 Itapema/SC CHICAO TRI
EDERSON MATTOS M 40/44 Biguacu/SC Ironmind
LUIZ FERNANDO BAPTISTELLA M 40/44 Paulinia/SP Pedro Barban
RODRIGO OTAVIO JOHANNSEN MULLER M 40/44 Itajai/SC EQUIPE DESAFIO DE UMA VIDA
WALTER EDGAR CAMACHO JUNIOR M 40/44 Rio Do Sul/SC LH Assessoria Esportiva
CLAUDIO ROBERTO AGNER M 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR FS Team
ESTEFANE TOPANOTTI TEIXEIRA M 40/44 Forquilhinha/SC
GUBLIO HEBER HELIO SILVA M 40/44 Itajai/SC CPH
ANDERSON RODRIGUES GELLERT M 45/49 Blumenau/SC Manocchio Team
EDNEY HERBERT KLUEGER M 45/49 Blumenau/SC AMX Sports
FABRICIO MATTOS M 45/49 Navegantes/SC Branco Silva Mayckon Santos
RAFAEL GERMER CONDE M 45/49 Blumenau/SC GPA
ADRIEL ROHLING M 45/49 Blumenau/SC avulso
PAULO ROBERTO SCHMITT M 45/49 Penha/SC Mayckon Santos Assessoria
ALMIRO PNETO M 45/49 Balneario Camboriu/SC Nao informado
LUCIANO MANOEL MARTINS KROTH M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC GPA
RODRIGO MUNIZ SANTOS M 45/49 Curitiba/PR Fellipe Santos Team
CARLO ANTONIO ZANICHELLI M 45/49 Blumenau/SC Performance
VALDEMIR MANOEL DA SILVA M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC Vms
JOSE ANTONIO FIDELIS M 50/54 Curitiba/PR Gustavo Borges
LUIZ ROBERTO FEUBAK JUNIOR M 50/54 Florianopolis/SC Ironmind
CLEVERSON LARA MARTINS M 50/54 Xaxim/SC ATVO
PAULO BADALOTTI M 50/54 Erechim/RS Riders Team
LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES M 55/59 Armazem/SC SCHAY FIT - RODRIGUES ART CIMENTO LTDA
LUIS ROBERTO SCHLEMM GUEDES M 55/59 Joinville/SC 42K Assessoria Esportiva
NEU LANDSKRON M 55/59 Porto Alegre/RS CIA DOS CAVALOS
EDSON NEUMANN M 60/64 Navegantes/SC LITORAL BIKE
CARLOS GERSON CASTANHO M 60/64 Joinville/SC 42K Assessoria Esportiva
ARNO SCHNEIDER FILHO M 70+ Balneario Camboriu/SC SCHNEIDER

GP SPRINT MOUNTAIN BIKE

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
JOSE AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO NETO MTB Itajai/SC -
ROBSON MULLER MTB Sao Bento Do Sul/SC Muller
ELISA CAROLINA MACHADO MTB Joinville/SC CPH Brasil
FERNANDO ALEXANDRINO MTB Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH
RODRIGO REMES MTB Piraquara/PR Nao informado
ALESSANDRO KUEHNE MTB Balneario Camboriu/SC GARUPA APP - CPH - BIKERS 737
DIOGO DE ALMEIDA MIGUEZ MTB Balneario Camboriu/SC Indomitas
THIAGO BARBOSA MTB Joinville/SC 42K
EDUARDO BUGALLO BORBA MTB Balneario Camboriu/SC INDOMITAS
GLAUCO FABRICIO BRANDL MTB Rio Do Sul/SC em branco
MARCEL QUADROS DE OLIVEIRA MTB Curitiba/PR VANUZA MACIEL TEAM
OSCAR JOAO KLUPPEL NETO MTB Guarapuava/PR avulso