GP EXTREME FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
BRUNA STOLF F 25/29 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH BRASIL
BRUNA TASCA TWIASCHOR F 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP
GABRIELA SPRICIGO ANGHEBEN F 25/29 Sao Lourenco do Oeste/SC FELLIPE SANTOS
GEORGIA BARRETTO ZATTAR F 25/29 Curitiba/PR BALMAM PERFORMANCE
MAYLA SOUZA DE MORAES F 25/29 Goiania/GO
LARA HORACIO COLOMBO F 30/34 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA
FERNANDA PENKAL DE SOUZA F 30/34 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TEAM
JULIA KRUGER ROMARIZ F 30/34 Florianopolis/SC
PATRICIA LIMA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA REIS F 30/34 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA
TATIANE MICKOSZ DO NASCIMENTO F 30/34 Curitiba/PR
TATIANE MICKOSZ DO NASCIMENTO F 30/34 Curitiba/PR
ANGELA ZANATTA PERUCCHI F 35/39 Criciuma/SC INSTITUTO ANMA
PAMELLA OLIVEIRA F 35/39 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL SPECIALIZED
SCHIRLEI CASAS F 35/39 Florianopolis/SC
SCHIRLEI CASAS F 35/39 Florianopolis/SC
BEATRIZ NERES ORZECHOWSKI F 35/39 São Paulo/SP ECP WOOM PEPTAM ARMY ON
CAROLINA AMORIM MARINI DEPIERI F 35/39 Presidente Prudente/SP IRONTRI
GABRIELA VEIGA F 35/39 Curitiba/PR RF TRIATHLON
MARIA ELENA BRANCHER F 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS
ANA ELISA VON AH MORANO F 35/39 Presidente Prudente/SP IRON3TRI
FERNANDA DELLACQUA F 35/39 Florianopolis/SC CPH BRASIL
JANIRA MENEGHETTI F 35/39 Foz Do Iguacu/PR
LARISSA PIACENTINI CANCELLIER F 35/39 Criciuma/SC TRIATHLON MAMPITUBA
MARINA GOMES GRANDO F 35/39 Curitiba/PR
CLAUDIA ADEGAS ROESE F 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCI
RAPHAELA MAIA RUSSI F 35/39 Curitiba/PR
PRISCILA COMPIANI PUCCINI F 40/44 Joinville/SC
TATIANA NUNES RAMOS DEBIASI F 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS SPADOTTO TEAM TT
CAMILA MARCON MARASCHIN F 40/44 Caxias Do Sul/RS INSPIRE CALEO BICICLETAS
GISELE RODRIGUES BERTUCCI F 40/44 Curitiba/PR CPH BRASIL
ALINE FABIANE NEGRUNI DA SILVA F 40/44 Capao da Canoa/RS META ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ANA LUCIA CYPRIANO DE SOUZA F 40/44 Aracruz/ES CASSIO ASSESSORIA
ELINAI DOS SANTOS FREITAS SCHUTZ F 40/44 Florianopolis/SC JUST RUN TUTUBARAO ADTR
HENRIQUE GERHARD F 40/44 Sapiranga/RS MENUCI ASSESSORIA
GABRIELA TRINDADE PERRY F 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS PRETTO TRIATHLON
RENATA BARDUCCO DE OLIVEIRA F 40/44 Pato Branco/PR PEAKSCOACHING
ELIETE FERNANDES MARQUES F 45/49 Capao Da Canoa/RS
JULIANA BELLO MUSSI ALENCAR F 45/49 Londrina/PR OXYRUN
NILCEIA MABEL K S VEIGANTES F 45/49 /
ELISABETE MIMURA F 50/54 Sorocaba/SP PEIXEPRO
ROSANE VANUSA CORREA F 50/54 Lages/SC

GP EXTREME MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MICHEL FERREIRA ANTUNES M 18/24 Campinas/SP
GABRIEL DA SILVA KLEIN M 18/24 Torres/RS CPH BRASIL
FERNANDO T MALUF M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP EC PINHEIROS
MURILO BAUER M 25/29 Torres/RS EXERSCIENCE
SIDNEY ALEXANDRE SANCHES MARTINS M 25/29 Maringa/PR XPA
LUCAS ANDRADE CABRAL M 25/29 / CB SPORTS FETRIRN
GUSTAVO VAZ DA SILVA M 25/29 Campo Largo/PR
EVERTON JEAN MORO M 30/34 Mafra/SC TRIATHLON RIOMAFRA
BRUNO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 30/34 Tatui/SP MSTEAM
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 30/34 Curitiba/PR PERFECT HEALTH
JOAO RICARDO PROCHMANN M 30/34 Sao Bento do Sul/SC POWER RUNNERS
RAPHAEL BORGES DA SILVA M 30/34 Joinville/SC CPH
VINICIUS ARAUJO M 30/34 Sao Jose/SC IRONMIND
CLEVERSON DIJUBANOVSKI M 30/34 Guarapuava/PR
CRISTIANO VARGAS RODRIGUES M 30/34 Maringa/PR XPA
DOUGLAS GRIZAO DE CAMARGO M 30/34 Francisco Beltrão/PR
GIORDANO RAFAEL TRONCO ALVES M 30/34 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCI
LUCAS MARANHO M 30/34 Maringa/PR XPA
LUCAS SILVA MACEDO M 30/34 Rio Grande/RS MENUCI ASSESSORIA
ANDRESON BEZERRA PINHEIRO M 30/34 Maringa/PR
FERNANDO EDUARDO WIELEWSKI M 30/34 Mafra/SC TRIATHLON RIOMAFRA
GUSTAVO CORREA M 30/34 Blumenau/SC FS TEAM
ANDRE ANACLETO CAPISTRANO M 30/34 Balneário Camboriú/SC
ROBSON DE FREITAS LOURENCO BONALDI M 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
ANDRE MONTIBELLER M 35/39 Brusque/SC
BRUNO PINHEIRO MANZONI M 35/39 Goiânia/GO
EDUARDO STADINISKI HARTMANN M 35/39 Curitiba/PR
MAURO TAVARES FILHO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM
EVANI MOLLOSSI PORTO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR RF TRIATHLON
FILIPE R COLOMBO M 35/39 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA ANJO TINTAS
JOAO MARCELO FARJAT FICHTNER M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS AVULSO
RAFAEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Guarulhos/SP
SAMUEL IAHN M 35/39 Palhoca/SC IRONMIND
CESAR AUGUSTO COSTA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR
FERNANDO FRACALOSSI SCHRAMM M 35/39 Tubarao/SC AVULSO
GUILHERME BATISTA TRENTINI M 35/39 Porto Alegre/RS FS TEAM
MAURO ALMIR MARZAROTTO JUNIOR M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC GPA
ANDERSON MEDEIROS TEOTONIO M 35/39 Foz Do Iguacu/RN
CIRO DAMIANI M 35/39 Urussanga/SC MAMPITUBA TRIATHLON
FREDERICO SENS FAGUNDES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR WEBTREINO
GERALDO ALMEIDA FERREIRA JUNIOR M 35/39 Goiania/GO ANDRE VILLARINHO
IGOR AMORELLI M 35/39 Balneário Camboriú/SC CPH BRASIL RED BULL WOOM
THIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC LV TRIATHLON
CARLOS ALBERTO KOLENCZUK HERNANDES M 35/39 Curitiba/PR
FELIPE DE ABREU FERES M 35/39 Goiânia/GO
FERNANDO ALEXANDRINO M 35/39 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH
GUSTAVO EDUARDO VIEIRA MARTINS M 35/39 Lages/SC
GUSTAVO EDUARDO VIEIRA MARTINS M 35/39 Lages/SC
JAIME PEREIRA M 35/39 Ponta Grossa/PR FS
JOAO TABALIPA M 35/39 Jaragua Do Sul/SC
LUCIO FLAVIO BARBIZAN DA ROCHA M 35/39 Curitiba/PR BALMANOLIMPICA
RODRIGO PINHEIRO SOARES GOMES M 35/39 São Bento do Sul/SC
RODRIGO SARTORI M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP SANTITREINOS
SANDRO BEDA BUENO M 35/39 Sao Jose/SC
VINICIOS CASAROTTO MATTNER M 35/39 Santa Maria/RS GOFIT ASSESSORIAESPORTIVA
VINICIUS PRETO M 35/39 Curitiba/PR
ANDRE LUIS GONCALVES M 40/44 Curitiba/PR
EDUARDO KENJI MASUDA M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCI
JONATHAS CLAUS M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC
MARCELO RIYTIRO MAEHARA M 40/44 Presidente Prudente/SP IRONTRI
RICARDO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA M 40/44 Curitiba/PR BALMAN PERFORMANCE
ROBERTO MARTIN M 40/44 Indaiatuba/SP
THIAGO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA M 40/44 Curitiba/PR PEAKS
TIAGO GRESPAN M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS AVULSO
DAYTON STEWAN DREYER M 40/44 Pinhalzinho/SC ATVO
FERNANDO PORTELLA CONCEICAO M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP NAVASTRI
IGOR DITZEL KRITSKI M 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA
JONATAS WONDRACEK M 40/44 Florianópolis/SC
MARCO ANTONIO FRAMENTO M 40/44 Blumenau/SC AMX SPORTS
RAFAEL ZANATTA M 40/44 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA
RODRIGO BENEDETTI DEBIASI M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS FS TEAM
EDUARDO BELOTTO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR
SANTIAGO MENDONCA M 40/44 Criciuma/SC
SANTIAGO MENDONCA M 40/44 Criciuma/SC
THIAGO SOARES ABICHT M 40/44 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
VICTOR LESSA M 40/44 Canoas/RS
ALEXANDRO SPEZIA M 40/44 Jaragua Do Sul/SC BRANCO SILVA
OSMAR MARCHIOTO JUNIOR M 40/44 Presidente Prudente/SP IRON3TRI
TALES GOTTLIEB JAHN M 40/44 Foz Do Iguacu/PR
ALESSANDRO SCHWINDEN M 40/44 Lages/SC
ANTONIO MARTINS M 40/44 Uberaba/MG
ANTONIO MARTINS M 40/44 Uberaba/MG
ESTEVAN BURIGO E SILVA M 40/44 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA
FERNANDO MARTIN M 40/44 Curitiba/PR
JOSE ALCIDES DE SOUZA JUNIOR M 40/44 Vitoria/ES CPH
LEANDRO ROCHA SPONTON M 40/44 Goiania/GO SANTITRI
RODRIGO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC
TARIK ARCOVERDE RIBEIRO COSTA M 40/44 Goiania/GO SANTIAGO ASCENCO
CRISTIANO JUNKES M 45/49 Ponta Grossa/PR
HENRIQUE DE MELO KARAM M 45/49 Pelotas/RS IRONSUL
KLEBER CORREA ARAUJO M 45/49 Curitiba/PR BALMAM PERFORMANCE
LEONARDO PUSSIELDI BASTOS M 45/49 Curitiba/PR PERFECT HEALTH
RODRIGO SPILLERE M 45/49 Blumenau/SC TEAM NOGUEZ
ESTEFANE TOPANOTTI TEIXEIRA M 45/49 Forquilhinha/SC AVULSO
FABRICIO CELSO M 45/49 Porto Alegre/RS EXERSCIENCEPEDAL PESADO
LUCIANO DALL CORTIVO LANGE M 45/49 Capao Da Canoa/RS MENUCI TEAM
RENATO SIQUEIRA M 45/49 Itatiba/SP MAXI TRAINING
ALESANDRO SILVEIRA M 45/49 Florianopolis/SC EXERSCIENCE ASSESSORIA
FABRICIO GONCALVES M 45/49 Governador Valadares/MG
HELIO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 45/49 Pelotas/RS IRONMIND
MARCELO CARVALHO M 45/49 Criciuma/SC INSTITUTO ANMA
EDWARD GLAUBER BAGLIOTTO M 45/49 São Paulo/SP
FENANDO CARLOS FALCAO DO VALE M 45/49 Governador Valadaes/MG
ROGERIO ALENCAR DA SILVA M 45/49 Londrina/PR OXYRUN
ALEXANDRE ROBERTO ANTUNES M 50/54 Campinas/SP
RODRIGO VENDRAMINI M 50/54 Joinville/SC
SANDRO DOMINGUES CORREA M 50/54 Porto Alegre/RS MENUCCI ACESSORIA
SANDRO GAYNETT DE BARROS M 50/54 Palhoca/SC
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS FILHO M 50/54 Curitiba/PR
EDUARDO PANCHERI M 50/54 Guarulhos/SP
PAULO ROGERIO PIRES DA SILVA M 50/54 Foz do Iguaçu/PR
GALENO RODRIGUES JUNIOR M 50/54 Goiânia/GO
GESLEY FAIER FRANCO M 50/54 Juiz de Fora/MG
MARCELO MAJOROS DOMINGUEZ M 50/54 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
ANDY TOSCANI M 55/59 Curitiba/PR ASD TRIATHLON TEAM
PHILIPPE GONDRE M 55/59 Curitiba/PR
EDSON NEUMANN M 60/64 Navegantes/SC
JORGE HERBERT MAYERLE M 65/69 Joinville/SC

GP SPRINT FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
GIULIA DE ARAUJO BORTOLOTTO F 16/19 /
ANTONIO PAULO SCHMITT F 16/19 Penha/SC T2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
LUIZA MAZON FREITAS F 20/24 Florianopolis/SC MAMPITUBA
JULIA QUAREZEMIN FRECCIA F 20/24 Florianopolis/SC
LUANA MACEDO LANG F 25/29 Brusque/SC ATRI BRUSQUE
VICTORIA PRUDENCIO DE CAMPOS LOBO F 25/29 Florianópolis/SC
VICTORIA PRUDENCIO DE CAMPOS LOBO F 25/29 Florianópolis/SC
AMANDA DUMBOCK SONNENSTRAHL F 25/29 Balneario Camboriu/SC CPH BRASIL
BIANCA PISTUNI SOLANHO F 25/29 Itajai/SC T2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
GABRIELA KUROSKI MAZUR F 30/34 Campo Largo/PR MANOCCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM
LAIS BARROS CEZAR F 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC AVULSO
MARIANA POLICARPO DA SILVA F 30/34 Canoas/RS AVULSO
MARIANA CLARA LOMA SCHUTZE F 30/34 Presidente Prudente/SP
MARIANE GROH F 30/34 Brusque/SC ATRIBRUSQUE
ESTEFANIE DE ALMEIDA BENDER F 30/34 Sao Jose/SC MANOCCHIO
GISELLI FERNANDA GONCALVES F 30/34 Itajai/SC
RENATA KOHLER F 30/34 Pinhalzinho/SC ATVO
DENISE FERNANDES F 35/39 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO TRIATHLON TEAM
JULIA L MARQUES STUDENROTH F 35/39 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
RENATA TONON VEIT F 35/39 Foz Do Iguacu/PR
AMANDA WILLEMINA GREIDANUS SCHAUSE F 35/39 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO
ANA FLAVIA KUHN F 35/39 Brusque/SC ATRIBRUSQUE
GAUANA ELIS POZZAN ECCO F 35/39 Chapeco/SC AVULSO
PAULA MACHADO F 35/39 Joinville/SC CPH BRASIL
HELOISA HELENA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA F 40/44 Florianopolis/SC PRINCESUS
ADRIANE RAFAELA NALIVAIKO F 40/44 Joinville/SC HUB TRIATHLON
TASSIA BU E SILVA F 40/44 Criciuma/SC
SABRINA ANDRADE MARTINS F 40/44 Lages/SC
GIOVANA CONTE F 40/44 Capao Da Canoa/RS META
FABIANE MIRANDA MONTEIRO F 45/49 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
ANDREA OLIVEIRA LYCNH F 50/54 Florianopolis/SC JUST RUN
MARCIA CRISTINA VALLE TARQUINIO F 50/54 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
IVONE TARINI F 55/59 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND

GP SPRINT MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ENZO CAUA KRAUSS CONCEICAO M 16/19 /
ALESSANDRO RAMOS CRIVELATTO M 25/29 Criciuma/SC CHITANOGLOSS
LEONARDO RAMON SEVERO XAVIER M 25/29 Curitiba/PR
LEONARDO RAMON SEVERO XAVIER M 25/29 Curitiba/PR
LUAN ERNANI GARBUIO ZITTEL M 25/29 Joinville/SC AVULSO
GABRIEL LUIZ ZEN M 25/29 Brusque/SC
IGOR MORAES DALZOTTO M 25/29 Arapoti/PR FS ASSESSORIA
THIAGO RINALDIN THOMAZ M 25/29 Curitiba/PR MANOCCHIO
GERSON DA ROCHA GOUVEIA NETO M 30/34 Curitiba/PR TROIS
DOUGLAS DALZOTTO JUNIOR M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA
ODIMAR NASPOLINI JUNIOR M 30/34 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA
WERNER AUGUSTO SCHMIDT M 30/34 Joinville/SC ESPACO INFINITY
DAVID GRAEF M 30/34 Herval Doeste/SC AVULSO
ALAN ABIDO RIBEIRO M 30/34 Balneario Camboriu/SC AVULSO
ANDERSON P MAESTRI M 30/34 Jaraguá do Sul/SC
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DUARTE M 30/34 Indaiatuba/SP AVULSO
RICARDO BIASI FERLIN M 30/34 Curitiba/PR PELOTAO COXA COLADA
DAVI MIARA KIAPUCHINSKI M 30/34 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA
GREGORY FINGER BOEHM M 30/34 Campo Largo/PR NUTRI TATI CAVALLI TEAM
PAULO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SILVA M 30/34 Joinville/SC 42K
PAULO HENRIQUE ASSINI M 30/34 Blumenau/SC
JONAS CORREA FERREIRA M 35/39 Joinville/SC AVULSO
LUIS HENRIQUE DA COSTA PEDROSO M 35/39 Canoas/RS
RENAN DE OLIVEIRA REMOR M 35/39 Tubarao/SC CROSSFIT VENTUS
THIAGO GIHAD LOPES DE MATOS SAFIEDDINE M 35/39 Ponta Grossa/PR
VICTOR FAE GIOSTRI M 35/39 Ponta Grossa/PR FS ASSESSORIA
ENZO VICENTE BERTHOLDO M 35/39 Nonoai/RS
GUILLERMO AGUILAR M 35/39 Joinville/SC HUB TRIATHLON
RICARDO ERBESDOBLER M 35/39 Curitiba/PR PELOTAO COXA COLADA
RODRIGO STORCKMANN M 35/39 Presidente Getúlio/SC
DANIEL MARTINELLI M 35/39 Navegantes/SC
JULIO CESAR SILVEIRA MELO M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC AVULSO
LUCAS ANDRE PETERS M 35/39 Blumenau/SC TEAM NOGUEZ
RAFAEL MONDINI BUENO M 35/39 Florianópolis/SC
RAULINO KUHL JUNIOR M 35/39 Blumenau/SC TEAM NOGUEZ
CRISTOVAM BELIZARIO PERES M 35/39 Florianópolis/SC
LEONARDO PIRES OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Blumenau/SC
MATHEUS SIMOES MARTINS M 35/39 Ponta Grossa/PR
ROMULO TOZZO TECHIO M 35/39 Chapeco/SC
ANDERSON SCHNAIDER M 35/39 Gaspar/SC
MURILO BURIGO M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC ENDURANCE ON
RICARDO MARTINELLI M 35/39 Chapeco/SC
ANDRE HETTERICH METZLER M 40/44 Itajai/SC PRINCESUS
LUCAS BOND SCHWARTSBURD M 40/44 Curitiba/PR
LUCAS DE MEDEIROS M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC CPH BRASIL
ANDRE LUIZ CHIODI M 40/44 Campos Novos/SC GPA
BRUNO RENE SCHMIDT M 40/44 Blumenau/SC TEAM NOGUEZ
DANIEL FERNANDO ANDERLE M 40/44 Joinville/SC LEO MELLO SPORTS
DAVID LUIZ LIERMANN M 40/44 Joinville/SC
GABRIEL DEMOGALSKI M 40/44 Curitiba/PR FS ASSESSORIA
JONAS DANIEL DA COSTA BRAZ M 40/44 Gaspar/SC
MARCO ANTONIO FRAMENTO M 40/44 Blumenau/SC
CARLOS HENRIQUE STUDENROTH M 40/44 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
EVANDRO FIOR DA CRUZ M 40/44 Navegantes/SC PMSC
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS REGO M 40/44 Curitiba/PR 20 BIB
MARCELO ROXO MATUSIAK M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS
RAFAEL GYRAO GOES M 40/44 Criciuma/SC MAMPITUBA TRIATHLON
RICARDO FIGUEIREDO KIKKO M 40/44 Sao Jose/SC AVULSO
ARTHUR BASSANI M 40/44 Balneario Camboriu/SC
HUMBERTO REITZ ARAKAKI M 40/44 Rancho Queimado/SC
MARIO ALBERTI JUNIOR M 40/44 Joinville/SC FAMILIA AVENTURA
ROGERIO MENGARDA M 40/44 Porto Alegre/RS AVULSO
ANGELO VIRGILIO PEREIRA FILHO M 40/44 Blumenau/SC
CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA M 40/44 Jaragua Do Sul/SC ATRIJAR TRAPP
JACKSON ALFREDO MANZKE M 40/44 Indaial/SC AVULSO
LUCIANO NUNES FERREIRA M 40/44 Rio do Sul/SC HARMONIE
MARCIO QUEVEDO M 40/44 Itapema/SC CHICAO TRI
ANDRE M P FLORIANI M 45/49 Blumenau/SC AVULSO
MAURICIO BUSATO SCOZ M 45/49 Joinville/SC AVULSO
WALTER EDGAR CAMACHO JUNIOR M 45/49 Rio Do Sul/SC
LEANDRO BENTO DA SILVA M 45/49 Joinville/SC MADRUGADEIROS
ROBERTO MATHIAS SUSIN M 45/49 Itajai/SC ROBOTICA LABORATORIOS
VALDEMIR MANOEL DA SILVA M 50/54 Florianopolis/SC AVULSO
CLEVERSON LARA MARTINS M 50/54 Xaxim/SC ATVO
JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES PINHEIRO M 55/59 Florianopolis/SC IRONMIND
JOSE ARMANDO VASQUEZ SOTO M 60/64 /
LUIS ROBERTO SCHLEMM GUEDES M 60/64 Joinville/SC 42K

GP SPRINT MTB

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
KESSIA GUIMARAES DE MACEDO MTB Navegantes/SC AVULSO
ROBERTO RONCONI NETO MTB Lauro Muller/SC LM RUNNERS
ANDERSON P MAESTRI MTB Jaraguá do Sul/SC BRANCO SILVA TEAM
JONATHAN RAFAEL ZANELLA MTB Navegantes/SC AVULSO
CAMILA FRANCISCO MTB Navegantes/SC T2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
ERICK FERREIRA DA SILVA MTB Sao Paulo/SP AVULSO
ANGELO RICARDO DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA MTB Itajai/SC PRINCESUS
MARCO AURELIO DE SOUZA MTB Itajai/SC PRINCESUS
SHENIA SCHUBERT MTB Gaspar/SC AMX
RAFAEL GUSTAVO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA MTB Itajaí/SC
MARIO SERGIO F PENHA JR MTB Joinville/SC AVULSO

PARATLETAS

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
Nenhum inscrito nesta modalidade