GP EXTREME FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
ANA LAURA CANIL FRANZINI DE ALMEIDA F 18/24 Ribeirao Preto/SP Falsarella
MICHELI BERNARDELLI F 25/29 Maringa/PR T2TEAM
MARA FLAVIA ARAUJO F 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP GP EXTREME TEAM
MILAGROS ALIAGA VIDAL F 30/34 Niteroi/RJ EZK TEAM
JULIANA NOGUEIRA DE AVELAR MARQUES F 35/39 Belo Horizonte/MG Marca DAgua Sports
ARANEIZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA TOALDO F 35/39 Boa Vista/RR Avulso
ESTHER ANGELICA LUIZ FERREIRA F 35/39 Sao Carlos/SP METACICLISMO
LIVIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 35/39 Araguari/MG Body Sports
GISLAINE BISPO DOS SANTOS F 35/39 Osasco/SP FO TEAM
KETIMA FIGUEIREDO F 40/44 Bauru/SP Triaction Team
CHRISTIANE MARINA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA F 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP Lobo Assessoria
SILVIA EMILIA RAMOS NOGUEIRA F 45/49 Osasco/SP FO Team
MARCIA TIEMI TAKAHASHI F 50/54 Sorocaba/SP peixepro
ELISABETE MIMURA F 50/54 Sorocaba/SP Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva
LETICE LIMA FALCON F 50/54 Boa Vista/RR Epic bike team

GP EXTREME MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
IAGO FAVERO DOS REIS M 18/24 Maringa/PR T2 TEAM
MARCIO MACHADO M 18/24 Ribeirao Preto/SP RF Treinamento
MATHEUS DE MORAES MENEZES M 18/24 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
FERNANDO T MALUF M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP TITAN
THIAGO SUEDT DOS SANTOS M 25/29 Osasco/SP Navastri
CLAUDIO AUGUSTO FEVEREIRO M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP Lobo assessoria
FELIPE FEDRIGO FOLTRAM M 25/29 Osasco/SP NavasTri
MATHEUS SALTO MARTINI M 25/29 Bauru/SP Avulso
GUILHERME SOBOLEWSKI M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP Lobo assessoria
LUCAS TANGANINI DOS SANTOS M 25/29 Dracena/SP Spadotto
PAULO SILVA PEDRAZZANI M 25/29 Sao Carlos/SP meta ciclismo
FABIO DUARTE LOPES MARTINS M 30/34 Braganca Paulista/SP Trirun Assessoria Esportiva
FELIPE BERGAMINI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP CPH Brasil
NATHAN CIARLO M 30/34 Sao Carlos/SP TITAN SPORTS
BRENO VIANNA MONTANS M 30/34 Ribeirao Preto/SP EB Triathlon
DIEGO LUCIANO VAZ DE SOUZA M 30/34 Luziania/GO Santiago Ascenso Assessoria Esportiva
JEFFERSON HENRIQUE M 30/34 Sao Bernardo do Campo/SP Avulso
ERICH SIGOLO M 30/34 Sao Carlos/SP TRX TEAM
BRUNO SACHETTI M 30/34 Marilia/SP CPH BRASIL
HENRIQUE SAKAI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP ESCOACHING BRASIL
BRUNO PINHEIRO MANZONI M 30/34 Goiania/GO Santiago Ascenco
DANNIEL ROBERTO LEVORATO BORGHETTE DE MELO M 30/34 Marilia/SP Avulso
EWERTON DE MORAIS BEGHELLI M 30/34 Araguari/MG Body SPORTS Assessoria
HADN KAFULA MORAES BORGES FILHO M 30/34 Niteroi/RJ EZKTEAM
JEFFERSON GUSTAVO ROSETTO M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
JOAO FELIPE DE CAMPOS COSTA M 30/34 Curitiba/PR Manocchio Triathlon Team
JORGE LUIZ CORREA SILVA VICENTE CHAVES M 30/34 Niteroi/RJ EZK Team
WILLIAM ESPELHO PEREIRA M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP NAVASTRI
IGOR NICOLAU PINTO M 35/39 Sao Carlos/SP IGOR NICOLAU TEAM
BRUNO DE MORAIS BANFI M 35/39 Braganca Paulista/SP Equipe Torresmo
DIEGO SCARABELI M 35/39 Santa Barbara Doeste/SP Graeteam
SILVIO DELGADO M 35/39 / RM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
AURELIO TOALDO M 35/39 Boa Vista/RR CPH
FILIPE COUZZI VELOSO DA SILVA M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP EB Assessoria Esportiva
RONALDO DA FONSECA PAIXAO PINTO M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP Navastri
BRENO NASCIMENTO M 35/39 Pirassununga/SP Nao informado
FABIO VAZ DE LIMA M 35/39 Leme/SP avulso
FERNANDO BOLLA LORA M 35/39 Sao Caetano Do Sul/SP NavasTri
LUIZ OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP NAVAS TRI
RENATO OLIVATO DE OLIVEIRA M 35/39 Rio Claro/SP Forzza
RODRIGO SARTORI M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP Nao informado
EDUARDO ZAMBON M 35/39 Campinas/SP RM Sport
RODRIGO MENDONCA M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP Movingstar
CAIO SILIPRANDI GURGEL M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP Lobo
FERNANDO PORTELLA CONCEICAO M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP NavasTri
MARCOS VINICIUS DE FARIA M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP Viiva assessoria
ALISSON FERREIRA FELIPE M 40/44 Perola/PR rosana merino
CLAYTON ORUI BANSI M 40/44 Osasco/SP FOTeam
LUCIANO C DA SILVA M 40/44 Bauru/SP Triaction
RODRIGO SCARDOVELLI M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
TIAGO FERRANTE BELLOUBE M 40/44 Ribeirao Preto/SP RF Falsarella BC Ciclismo Boa Forma Sh
JUNIOR MAMEDIO M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP NavasTri
LUCAS PEREIRA MORAES GARCIA M 40/44 Braganca Paulista/SP Move4Good
VINICIUS CASTILHO M 40/44 Birigui/SP Lobo Assessoria
WESLEY MONTEIRO VIANA M 40/44 Niteroi/RJ Ezkteam
ALESSANDRO SALES GENGO M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP NAVASTRI
ANDRE RENATO PALERMO M 40/44 Santos/SP Mauricio Ninomiya
ARMANDO GHEDINI NETO M 40/44 Belo Horizonte/MG Marca DAgua
LEONARDO AFONSO PONTES M 40/44 Ribeirao Preto/SP RF Treinamento
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP FO Team Sports
CLEBER ROBERTO DE JESUS M 45/49 Barueri/SP Lobo assessoria esportiva
GABRIEL VELLOSO DA ROCHA PEREIRA M 45/49 Belo Horizonte/MG MARCA DAGUAESQUADRA BRANDAO
FABIANO CONTI M 45/49 Rio Claro/SP Lobo assessoria esportiva
PAULO ROGERIO DE JESUS M 45/49 Santana de Parnaiba/SP LOBO
ROBERTO PAPA NITRINI M 45/49 Sao Paulo/SP SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
CHRISTIAN EDUARDO BRITO M 45/49 Osasco/SP FO Team
EDUARDO CABRAL M 45/49 Sao Paulo/SP Navas
GLAUCIO CESAR RAMOS COELHO M 45/49 Niteroi/RJ Ezk
MARCO AURELIO DE HOLLANDA M 45/49 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
MAURICIO FISCHER GRAMANI M 45/49 Sao Carlos/SP NC TEAM
JOSMAR DONIZETTI FREGNAN M 50/54 Sao Paulo/SP FO Team Sports
MAX CASTRO M 50/54 Franco da Rocha/SP RODRIGO PARDO ASSESSORIA - ZombietriTOP1GYM
JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS ZANCA M 55/59 Niteroi/RJ Ezk Team
JOSE MARCOS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA M 55/59 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
MARCELO DA SILVA SAMPAIO M 60/64 Niteroi/RJ EZK
CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS M 60/64 Sao Paulo/SP Spadotto Triathlon Team

GP EXTREME DOUBLE FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
Nenhum inscrito nesta modalidade

GP EXTREME DOUBLE MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
JUNIOR QUEIROZ M 25/29 Maringa/PR
PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA FARIA M 25/29 Campinas/SP Ohata Sports
MARCELO KENDY KANESHIRO KANESHIRO M 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP

GP SPRINT FEMININO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
MARIA JULIA DE BARROS ORSOLINI F 30/34 Sorocaba/SP PEIXE PRO
ANA CAROLINA ANDREAZE GREGOLIN CASTILHO F 35/39 Birigui/SP Lobo Assessoria
ARIANE DINIZ HOLZBACH F 35/39 Niteroi/RJ EZK
ERICA RIBEIRO CALBO F 35/39 Brasilia/DF Avulso
FLAVIA BEATRIZ BELINI F 40/44 Sao Paulo/SP Spadotto team
BRUNA MATOSO F 40/44 / MPR
MARIA CAROLINA HOLANDA LIMA F 40/44 Olimpia/SP RP move rio preto
ELAINA BARCELLOS PEREIRA F 40/44 Niteroi/RJ EZK TEAM
CARLA PIRES BOGEA F 45/49 Niteroi/RJ EZK TEAM
MARIA ISABEL PICCIN F 50/54 Sao Carlos/SP Avulso

GP SPRINT MASCULINO

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
GABRIEL MAKUL ZOGBI M 20/24 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
VITOR WUO GUERRA M 20/24 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
GUILHERME DRIGO DE ALMEIDA M 20/24 Sao Paulo/SP Avulso
JOAO PEDRO SPINELLI SILVA M 20/24 Sao Paulo/SP avulso
RICARDO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 20/24 Sao Carlos/SP TRX team
HENRIQUE VEIGA ROLIM M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP AVULSO
ICARO CAVALCANTI M 25/29 Sao Carlos/SP Fit 4 life Sao Carlos
LEONARDO JOSE CANCHERINI SIBILLA M 25/29 Andradas/MG Top Fitness
VICTOR CASALI PERERA M 25/29 Sao Carlos/SP Titans Sports
LUCAS JOSE MAGANHA M 25/29 Curitiba/PR Avulso
RAFAEL LESSA M 25/29 Niteroi/RJ EZK TEAM
HAROLDO VEIGA ROLIM M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP MB Personal Trainers
ANDRE PRADO BALDAN M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP Run Fun
ARTHUR GUILHERME DE MELO ROCHA M 25/29 Sao Paulo/SP Crossfit Vila Carrao
EDUARDO JOSE CAROZELLI M 25/29 Sao Carlos/SP TRX TEAM
ARTHUR CIARLO RAYMUNDO M 30/34 Sao Carlos/SP TITANS SPORTS
LEANDRO FREIRE LUCHETI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP CrossFit Vila Carrao
DIMAS CORREA TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA M 30/34 Goiania/GO Cordella Team
EDVALDO LUIZ RAMALLI JUNIOR M 30/34 Ribeirao Preto/SP 4X
IURY LIMA VELOSO M 30/34 Sorocaba/SP PeixePro
THIAGO TANAKA IWASAKI M 30/34 Sao Paulo/SP CrossFit Vila Carrao
CAIO CESAR SACCHI M 35/39 Sao Carlos/SP TRX Team
TIAGO SOUA RAUPP M 35/39 Rio De Janeiro/RJ EZK TEAM
RAFAEL RAMOS CAMILO M 35/39 Guaicara/SP avulso
CRISTOVAM BELIZARIO PERES M 35/39 Florianopolis/SC Equipe Time
RODRIGO ANTUNES M 35/39 Londrina/PR Spadotto Triathlon Team
GUSTAVO BASSETTI M 35/39 Sao Paulo/SP Spadotto
RAFAEL ROGANTE DIAZ M 35/39 Ribeirao Preto/SP Rafael Falsarella
ADRIANO DOS SANTOS BARROS M 35/39 Rio de Janeiro/RJ Ezk
DANILO CARTOLANO LOPES M 35/39 Rio Claro/SP Triaction
AIRTON FROTA LEITE MANZANO M 40/44 Sao Carlos/SP OHATA
FABIO CERNI DELBONI M 40/44 Araraquara/SP Avulso
ANTONIO MARTINS M 40/44 Uberaba/MG avulso
LUIZ FERNANDO BAPTISTELLA M 40/44 Paulinia/SP Training Peaks Solak
ERICO ALMEIDA SANTOS M 45/49 Niteroi/RJ EZK
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA M 45/49 Niteroi/RJ EZK Team
SAULO ADRIANO PICCIN M 45/49 Sao Carlos/SP TRX TEAM
CARLOS EDUARDO FERMINO M 45/49 Sao Carlos/SP avulso
DEIVES ANDRE DE SOUZA M 45/49 Sao Carlos/SP TRX TEAM ROGER DE FRANCISCO
EZEQUIEL MORALES M 45/49 Niteroi/RJ EZK Team
ADAILTON AGUIAR M 50/54 Itanhaem/SP Estouras Itanhaem
GLAUCIO OLIVEIRA DUTRA M 50/54 Sao Carlos/SP AVULSO
ROMUALDO MOREIRA BARBOSA M 55/59 Sao Carlos/SP IgorNicolauTeam
CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO JUNIOR M 60/64 Rio De Janeiro/RJ Avulso

GP SPRINT MTB

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
LUCAS JOSE GUEDES MTB Sao Carlos/SP
FERNANDO SILVA MTB Blumenau/SC
RAFAEL DA SILVA SA XAVIER MTB Aparecida do Taboado/MS
DANIEL GUIMARAES DA SILVA MTB Aparecida do Taboado/MS
IZABELLA MORAES ALVES MTB Belo Horizonte/MG
MATEUS RODRIGUES MTB Belo Horizonte/MG
ANDREIA RAMOS MTB Niteroi/RJ

PARATLETAS

NOME CATEGORIA CIDADE/UF EQUIPE/PATROCÍNIO
Nenhum inscrito nesta modalidade